For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in SAINT GEORGES DE DIDONNE
€410,000
€5,971/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
68.67 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
65 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.