For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Saint-Martin-D'heres
€115,000
€1,691/m²
4
Total rooms
68 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
39 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.