For Saleapartment
6-room apartment in Asnières-sur-Seine
€1,657,000
€8,203/m²
6
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
202 m²
Livable surface
4
Parking Spots
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
18 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
5 kmBank
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

living room

bedroom

bedroom

bathroom

terrace patio