For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Knutange
€128,000
€1,391/m²
4
Total rooms
92 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
32 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
26 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
8 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
17 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.