For Saleapartment
8-room apartment in Neuilly-sur-Seine
€2,195,000
€11,614/m²
8
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
189 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Year built1980
OwnershipFull
Floor1 / 3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
180 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 180 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
26 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 26 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
17 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
8 kmBank
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment