For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Aix-En-Provence
€254,000
€6,048/m²
2
Total rooms
42 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
20 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
8 kmBank
NearbyBeach
16 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.