For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in Bordeaux
€129,500
€6,167/m²
1
Total rooms
21 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
9 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.