For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Sainte-Marie-Aux-Chenes
€62,999
€1,235/m²
2
Total rooms
51 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
29 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
14 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
16 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
12 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.