For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Bourg-Les-Valence
€126,000
€1,909/m²
3
Total rooms
66 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
57 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.