For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in Luxembourg-Centre ville
€561,504
€13,010/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
43.16 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
3 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
8 kmSecondary school
NearbyUniversity
NearbyLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
22 kmBank
NearbyBeach
21 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.