For Saleapartment
1-bedroom apartment in Kayl
€455,000
€9,320/m²
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
48.82 m²
Livable surface
Year built2026
Floor1
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
300 m5 minAirport
18 km46 minEducation
Kindergarten
2.6 km7 minPrimary school
2.9 km7 minSecondary school
4 km9 minUniversity
7 km17 minLibrary
1.7 km27 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m11 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minShopping center
16 km42 minBank
0 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m12 minDoctor
0 m1 minHospital
4 km10 minVeterinary
200 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
16 km42 minEnvironment
Major road
1.7 km26 minRailway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Location
Exact location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.