For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in IT
€595,000
€3,673/m²
5
Total rooms
3
Bathrooms
162 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
1.9 km30 minSubway station
5 km12 minAirport
18 km48 minEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minSecondary school
5 km13 minUniversity
1.7 km26 minLibrary
1.9 km30 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
900 m14 minGrocery store
1.2 km19 minRestaurant
1,000 m15 minBank
1.6 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m14 minDoctor
1.6 km25 minHospital
1.6 km25 minVeterinary
1.6 km25 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
10 km26 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km8 minRailway tracks
1.4 km21 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.