No images available
For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in IT
€450,000
€3,214/m²
5
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
140 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
900 m15 minAirport
30 km1.3hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
300 m4 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m7 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
1.5 km24 minVeterinary
200 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
14 km38 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km9 minRailway tracks
400 m6 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.