No images available
For Saleapartment
6-room apartment in IT
€449,000
€2,657/m²
6
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
169 m²
Livable surface
Location
Exact location
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1.0 km16 minAirport
4 km10 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.1 km16 minUniversity
700 m11 minLibrary
1.4 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m8 minGrocery store
800 m13 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m9 minDoctor
900 m14 minHospital
100 m1 minVeterinary
1.9 km30 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
9 km24 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
400 m7 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.