For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in IT
€208,000
€2,080/m²
5
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
100 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
1.4 km22 minAirport
37 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minUniversity
20 km52 minLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
900 m14 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
800 m13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
1.0 km16 minHospital
1.3 km21 minVeterinary
7 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
33 km1.4hEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.