For Saleapartment
7-room apartment in IT
€390,000
€3,391/m²
7
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
115 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.4 km21 minTrain station
1.2 km19 minAirport
3 km9 minEducation
Library
2.0 km31 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
1.6 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
9 km23 minHospital
1.2 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m9 minBeach
7 km19 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
900 m14 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.