For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in IT
€650,000
€3,611/m²
5
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
180 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
1.8 km28 minAirport
46 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
1.4 km21 minSecondary school
21 km54 minUniversity
20 km53 minLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
500 m8 minRestaurant
300 m5 minShopping center
29 km1.3hBank
700 m11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m10 minDoctor
9 km22 minHospital
1.4 km22 minVeterinary
8 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
300 m5 minEnvironment
Major road
2.1 km5 minRailway tracks
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.