For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Torino
€171,000
€1,819/m²
3
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
94 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: trovacasa.it
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A1
Class A1
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
17 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
8 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour