For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Torino
€89,000
€1,679/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
53 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
16 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
8 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.