For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Ravenna
€205,000
€2,330/m²
4
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
88 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
53 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.