For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Bra
€165,000
€1,435/m²
4
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
115 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
22 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.