For Saleapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Port de Pollença
€367,000
€5,825/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
63 m²
Livable surface
24 m²
Terrace
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in the tranquil Siller area of Port de Pollença, offering open views towards the mountains and natural surroundings. The property features a spacious 24 m² terrace, ideal for outdoor dining or relaxation, with convenient access from the living room. Additional amenities include a private garage, air conditioning in the living room and master be...
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
16 kmAirport
47 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmUniversity
40 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
NearbyHospital
10 kmVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.