For Saleapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Orihuela City
€110,000
€846/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
130 m²
Livable surface
30 m²
Terrace
North
Exposure
Description
This apartment offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, located on the fourth floor without an elevator. It features a 30 m² terrace with views of the historic centre and a balcony. The property is in good condition, with amenities such as air conditioning, a storage space, and an outdoor fireplace suitable for barbecues.
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor4
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
34 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
21 kmUniversity
NearbyHospital
7 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
25 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.