For Saleapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Nîmes - Pompidou
€179,000
€2,113/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
84.7 m²
Livable surface
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features a 25 m² living room with access to a terrace and a kitchen with a loggia. The property includes a cave for additional storage and is located on the fourth floor with lift access in the L'Occident residence.
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floor4 / 10
Energy Class
96 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 96 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
13 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 13 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
41 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
13 kmEnvironment

other room
Apartment with Terrace in Nîmes - Pompidou
€179,000
€2,113/m²
Listed on
Listed by
L'Agence G2
Ref: 2845
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.