For Saleapartment
Apartment with Terrace in La Florida, L'Hospitalet
€205,000
€2,887/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
71 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a private terrace and is located in the dynamic La Florida area of L'Hospitalet de Llobregat. The property includes a living room with terrace access, a functional kitchen, and a bathroom. It is situated in a well-connected urban zone with convenient metro access and various amenities nearby.
Year built1964
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor0
Energy Class
207.1 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 207.1 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
43.6 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 43.6 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
6 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.