A vendreapartment
Apartment with Sea View in Blanes
75 000 €
1 442 €/m²
Centre (Blanes)
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
52 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in Blanes, Girona, on the ground floor. The property features a sea view and is situated in a quiet residential area with easy access to roads and local amenities. The apartment, with a constructed area of 52 m², requires renovation.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéNue
Étage0
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com
Localisation
Centre (Blanes)
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
700 m10 minGare
7 km17 minAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
2,5 km7 minUniversité
17 km45 minBibliothèque
2,7 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,0 km16 minÉpicerie
1,3 km20 minRestaurant
900 m13 minBanque
2,0 km5 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
1,9 km29 minHôpital
800 m12 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,5 km24 minPlage
1,7 km27 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.