For Rentapartment
Apartment with Private Beach Access in Giardini-Naxos
€6,000 / month
€92/m²
Recanati, Giardini-Naxos
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
65 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This apartment, located in the exclusive 'Baia Azzurra' residence in Giardini-Naxos, offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms. It features a fully furnished living space with a kitchen and a practical terrace. The property includes a private beach access and a communal garden, enhancing its appeal for a comfortable stay.
ConditionGreat
Floor1
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.2 km19 minTrain station
1.3 km20 minAirport
42 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
2.6 km7 minUniversity
24 km1.1hLibrary
5 km12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
1.2 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
3 km8 minHospital
4 km9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
700 m10 minBeach
100 m2 minEnvironment
Major road
1.8 km27 minRailway tracks
700 m10 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.