For Saleapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Los Boliches
€617,500
€3,233/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
191 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in Los Boliches, Fuengirola, with a private terrace and access to a communal pool. Situated just 2 km from the coast, it offers convenient access to the Mediterranean sea views. The property features an elevator, private garage, and is in good condition, with modern amenities including fitted wardrobes and a 21 km proximity to the airport.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
13 kmAirport
102 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
11 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
7 kmVeterinary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.