For Saleapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in El Quiñón
€253,000
€1,480/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
171 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This apartment features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including an en-suite with a shower. It offers a private terrace and is located in a well-regarded area of El Quiñón. The property includes a communal garden and pool, a fitted kitchen with a utility room and pantry, and a bright living room. Additional amenities include a garage and storage space.
Year built2007
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor5
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
36 kmEducation
Kindergarten
3 kmUniversity
11 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
NearbyHospital
5 kmVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
13 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.