For Saleapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Costa Ballena
€360,000
€4,045/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
89 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features two bathrooms and is located on the second floor of a modern building constructed in 2024. The property includes a private terrace and balcony, offering natural light and outdoor relaxation. Additional amenities include a communal swimming pool, garden, air conditioning, and a parking space.
Year built2024
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
26 kmAirport
31 kmEducation
Kindergarten
5 kmUniversity
20 kmLibrary
9 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
9 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
4 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.