For Saleapartment
Apartment with Panoramic Terraces in Zogno
€86,000
€1,075/m²
Via Pietro Ruggeri, Zogno
3
Total rooms
80 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the second floor in the centre of Zogno, offering two panoramic terraces and a private garden with a storage area. The property includes a semi-open kitchen and a private parking space, though it requires some modernisation. Situated in a quiet area, it is nestled between the eastern slopes of Monte Zucco and the Brembo River.
Year built1980
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floor2
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
5 km14 minAirport
13 km33 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
10 km25 minLibrary
500 m8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m1 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m9 minDoctor
5 km14 minHospital
100 m2 minVeterinary
5 km13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.