For Saleapartment
Apartment with Panoramic Sea View in Cannes
€3,000,000
€20,787/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
144.32 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a large terrace with panoramic sea views. The property includes a communal rooftop pool and gardens, situated in the Californie district of Cannes.
Year built2014
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com, jamesedition.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
105 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 105 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
18 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
4 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
15 kmBank
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks

terrace patio
Apartment with Panoramic Sea View in Cannes
€3,000,000
€20,787/m²
Listed by
BARNES CANNES
Ref: 86832214
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.