No images available
For Saleapartment
Apartment with Large Terrace in Ventimiglia
€73,000
€1,825/m²
Porra 49, Ventimiglia
3
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
40 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the first floor, features a large terrace and is situated a short distance from the town centre. The property includes an entrance area, a double bedroom, a bathroom, and a small kitchenette. The apartment is in need of renovation and is positioned in a quiet area, offering potential as a second home.
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floor1
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Terrace
Location
Porra 49, Ventimiglia
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
200 m4 minAirport
33 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minPrimary school
8 km20 minSecondary school
8 km20 minUniversity
9 km23 minLibrary
300 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
0 m1 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minShopping center
17 km43 minBank
0 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
100 m1 minHospital
3 km9 minVeterinary
700 m12 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
300 m5 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
200 m4 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.