For Saleapartment
Apartment with Fireplace near Toulouse
€239,000
€2,598/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
92 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features a spacious, vaulted living room with a fireplace and a large, open kitchen. The property includes a garage and is located in a quiet, green setting near amenities and a short drive from Toulouse.
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Additional Features
Air Conditioning
Fireplace
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: century21.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
259 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 259 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
46 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 46 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
3 kmAirport
8 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
7 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
15 kmEnvironment

Apartment with Fireplace near Toulouse
€239,000
€2,598/m²
Listed on
Listed by
CENTURY 21 Lacroix Immobilier
Ref: 23869
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.