Müükapartment
Apartment with Courtyard View in Epinal
79 500 €
1282 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
62 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This four-room apartment, with a total habitable area of 62 m², is located on the first floor of a well-maintained condominium in Epinal, close to the Cour Park and amenities. The apartment is cross-ventilated, featuring an entrance leading to a living room, a bedroom, and a study. On the opposite side, there is an equipped kitchen, a second bedroom, a newly renovated bathroom, and a separate WC....
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandKaasomand
Korrus1
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
89 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
7 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.