Müükapartment
Apartment with Balcony near Beach in Nerja
315 000 €
4257 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
74 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom apartment features a balcony and a terrace, located just 100 metres from the beach in a quiet residential area of Nerja. The property offers a bright living space with large sliding glass doors leading to a balcony, and a functional, independent kitchen with ample storage. The apartment is in good condition and benefits from proximity to local amenities.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalLennujaam
50 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
32 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
18 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.