For Saleapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Sanfrè
€61,230
€578/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
106 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment, located on the second floor, features an entrance, living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, and balconies. It also includes a cellar on the ground floor. The property is situated in Vicolo Papa Giovanni XXIII, Sanfrè.
OwnershipFull
Floor2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
6 kmTrain station
NearbyAirport
25 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmUniversity
10 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
6 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
3 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
7 kmHospital
6 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
12 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.