Müükapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Rezé, Saint-Paul
222 600 €
2929 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
76 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Lõuna
Suund
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a well-maintained, peaceful condominium in the sought-after Saint-Paul area of Rezé. The living area, benefiting from southern exposure, opens onto a private loggia. The kitchen is a separate, fully equipped space with an adjoining laundry room. The sleeping area includes two bright bedrooms and a spacious walk-in closet. Recent renovati...
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandKaasomand
Korrus1
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
5 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
7 kmPank
LähedalRand
8 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.