For Saleapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Rédange
€384,000
€4,657/m²
Rédange
4
Total rooms
82.4 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment offers two bedrooms and one bathroom, with a total area of 82.45 m². It features a balcony and is located in Rédange. The property is situated in a convenient area with access to local amenities.
Additional Features
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nextimmo.lu
Location
Rédange
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.2 km19 minTrain station
1.5 km23 minAirport
24 km1.0hEducation
Kindergarten
2.0 km5 minPrimary school
3.0 km8 minSecondary school
2.0 km31 minUniversity
2.7 km7 minLibrary
2.6 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.3 km6 minGrocery store
2.0 km5 minRestaurant
2.1 km6 minShopping center
9 km23 minBank
2.5 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.0 km31 minDoctor
2.3 km6 minHospital
5 km13 minVeterinary
4 km9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m7 minBeach
25 km1.1hEnvironment
Major road
5 km12 minRailway tracks
1.5 km23 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.