For Saleapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Carlet
€145,000
€1,142/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
127 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Carlet, offering easy access to public transport and nearby shopping centres. The property features a balcony and air conditioning, with good condition allowing immediate occupation. The apartment provides ample natural light and pleasant views of the surrounding neighbourhood.
Year built1981
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
7 kmTrain station
10 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
29 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
11 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
22 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.