For Saleapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Campomarino
€58,000
€935/m²
Via Sardegna 8, Campomarino
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
62 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the second floor of a building with an elevator in Campomarino. It features a bright living area with a kitchen, a bedroom, a smaller room, and a bathroom. The property includes a balcony and is in good condition, offering a convenient location near local amenities and the coast.
Year built1980
ConditionGreat
Floor2 / 3
Location
Via Sardegna 8, Campomarino
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.4 km6 minTrain station
18 km46 minAirport
88 km3.8hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km13 minLibrary
7 km17 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
1.6 km25 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBank
5 km13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km11 minDoctor
4 km10 minHospital
5 km14 minVeterinary
7 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
1.9 km30 minEnvironment
Major road
800 m12 minRailway tracks
1,000 m15 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.