For Saleapartment
Apartment with Balconies in Turin
€42,000
€545/m²
1
Bathrooms
77 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment is located on the fourth floor (fifth above ground) in Turin, featuring two bedrooms, a living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom, and two balconies. It also includes a basement cellar. The property is situated in the Barriera di Milano area.
OwnershipFull
Floor4
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
6 kmSecondary school
3 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
3 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.