For Saleapartment
Apartment with 3 Bedrooms in Madrid
€208,500
€2,971/m²
Calle Nuestra Señora de Valvanera, Madrid
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
70.1 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on Calle Nuestra Señora de Valvanera in Madrid, within a well-established residential area. The property, approximately 70.18 m², features a spacious entrance hall, a well-lit independent kitchen, a generously sized living-dining room, multiple bedrooms with one notably spacious, and a complete bathroom. The apartment is situated in a fully developed urban e...
Year built1963
ConditionNeeds repairs
OwnershipFull
Floor0
Location
Calle Nuestra Señora de Valvanera, Madrid
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
900 m15 minSubway station
200 m3 minAirport
15 km40 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minPrimary school
9 km24 minUniversity
1.1 km17 minLibrary
700 m11 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
400 m7 minHospital
1.1 km18 minVeterinary
400 m6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
9 km24 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
900 m14 minPhoto Tour

facade
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.