For Saleapartment
1-bedroom apartment in Antwerpen
€232,000
€3,053/m²
Keizerstraat 37, 2000 Antwerpen
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
76 m²
Livable surface
ConditionGood
Floor2 / 4
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
187 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 187 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Keizerstraat 37, 2000 Antwerpen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m7 minTrain station
1.1 km17 minSubway station
400 m6 minAirport
34 km1.5hEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minSecondary school
2.2 km6 minUniversity
0 m1 minLibrary
300 m5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
400 m6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
900 m14 minVeterinary
800 m13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m2 minBeach
1.6 km25 minEnvironment
Major road
2.3 km6 minRailway tracks
900 m15 minPhoto Tour

Location
Keizerstraat 37, 2000 Antwerpen
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.