For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Bussang
€48,000
€1,455/m²
88540, Bussang
2
Total rooms
33 m²
Livable surface
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: athome.lu
Energy Performance
Energy Class
135 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 135 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
A
Class A
Location
88540, Bussang
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m8 minTrain station
9 km23 minAirport
56 km2.4hEducation
Kindergarten
7 km19 minPrimary school
700 m11 minSecondary school
7 km19 minUniversity
26 km1.1hLibrary
6 km16 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km11 minGrocery store
400 m6 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
7 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
4 km11 minHospital
200 m4 minVeterinary
7 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.8 km29 minBeach
11 km28 minPhoto Tour

bedroom

bedroom

hallway entrance

bathroom

bathroom

bedroom

Location
88540, Bussang
Exact location