For Saleapartment
3-bedroom apartment in Diepenbeek
€464,260
€2,957/m²
Dorpsstraat 23, 3590 Diepenbeek
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
157 m²
Livable surface
20 m²
Terrace
Floor1 / 4
Additional Features
Elevator
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Location
Dorpsstraat 23, 3590 Diepenbeek
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
300 m4 minAirport
23 km1.0hEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minSecondary school
27 km1.2hUniversity
2.7 km7 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
600 m10 minHospital
5 km14 minVeterinary
3 km9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
9 km24 minEnvironment
Major road
1.7 km26 minRailway tracks
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Location
Dorpsstraat 23, 3590 Diepenbeek
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.