For Saleapartment
2-bedroom apartment in Tournai
€220,000
€1,964/m²
Place Paul-Emile Janson 26, 7500 Tournai
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
112 m²
Livable surface
6 m²
Terrace
ConditionNew
Floor2
Additional Features
Elevator
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
141 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 141 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Place Paul-Emile Janson 26, 7500 Tournai
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m2 minTrain station
800 m13 minAirport
19 km50 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minPrimary school
1.3 km20 minSecondary school
200 m3 minUniversity
500 m7 minLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minShopping center
1.1 km17 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
700 m11 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
9 km24 minEnvironment
Major road
2.7 km7 minRailway tracks
800 m13 minPhoto Tour

Location
Place Paul-Emile Janson 26, 7500 Tournai
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.