For Salehouse
6-room house in Silkeborg
DKK 6,495,000
DKK 37,328/m²
Aldersrovej 19, 8600 Silkeborg
6
Total rooms
174 m²
Livable surface
580 m²
Land area
Year built1942
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Aldersrovej 19, 8600 Silkeborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minAirport
52 km2.2hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m10 minUniversity
800 m13 minLibrary
700 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m8 minGrocery store
700 m11 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBank
800 m13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.0 km16 minDoctor
900 m14 minHospital
1.1 km18 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
1,000 m15 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km8 minRailway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.