No images available
For Saleland
Land in Freneuse
€77,000
€57/m²
1,347 m²
Livable surface
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
75 kmEducation
Kindergarten
5 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
5 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
12 kmBank
3 kmHealthcare
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.