For Salehouse
6-room house in Versailles
€1,190,000
€8,947/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
133 m²
Livable surface
OwnershipCo-ownership
Photos by Category
Source of photos: emilegarcin.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
185 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 185 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
38 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 38 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
8 kmAirport
16 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment